Meetings

narcotics_anonymous_na_circle

4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
10:15 am - 11:15 am
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Steps To Life
St Marks Church
400 S. Main Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Risin’ in the Falls
Bethel Fellowship Church
2035 State Route 14, Montour Falls, NY, 14865
Downstiars
MAP
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
12:00 pm - 12:00 am
Nooner
Faith Community Church
90 Lewis Street, Geneva, NY, 14456
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Stairway to Serenity
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin Street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Grateful Living
Mohawk Valley Alamo Club
12 Cottage Place, Utica, NY, 13502
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
10:00 am - 11:30 am
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Principle Make It Possible
Calvary Baptist Church
510 North Albany Street, Ithaca, NY, 14580
Across from GIAC. 3rd Sat is Upstairs
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Auburn
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Monday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Tuesday
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Thursday
10:15 am - 11:15 am
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Bath
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Canandaigua
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
Clifton Springs
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
Clyde
Monday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
Corning
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
Friday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
Dansville
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Stairway to Serenity
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin Street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
Elmira
Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
Tuesday
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
Friday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Saturday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Saturday
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Geneva
Sunday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm - 12:00 am
Nooner
Faith Community Church
90 Lewis Street, Geneva, NY, 14456
MAP
Hornell
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
Saturday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
Ithaca
Sunday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
Saturday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Principle Make It Possible
Calvary Baptist Church
510 North Albany Street, Ithaca, NY, 14580
Across from GIAC. 3rd Sat is Upstairs
MAP
Millerton
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
Montour Falls
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Risin’ in the Falls
Bethel Fellowship Church
2035 State Route 14, Montour Falls, NY, 14865
Downstiars
MAP
Newark
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Steps To Life
St Marks Church
400 S. Main Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
Utica
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Grateful Living
Mohawk Valley Alamo Club
12 Cottage Place, Utica, NY, 13502
MAP
Waterloo
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Stairway to Serenity
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin Street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nooner
Faith Community Church
90 Lewis Street, Geneva, NY, 14456
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Principle Make It Possible
Calvary Baptist Church
510 North Albany Street, Ithaca, NY, 14580
Across from GIAC. 3rd Sat is Upstairs
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Risin’ in the Falls
Bethel Fellowship Church
2035 State Route 14, Montour Falls, NY, 14865
Downstiars
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Steps To Life
St Marks Church
400 S. Main Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Grateful Living
Mohawk Valley Alamo Club
12 Cottage Place, Utica, NY, 13502
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Grateful Living
Mohawk Valley Alamo Club
12 Cottage Place, Utica, NY, 13502
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nooner
Faith Community Church
90 Lewis Street, Geneva, NY, 14456
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Principle Make It Possible
Calvary Baptist Church
510 North Albany Street, Ithaca, NY, 14580
Across from GIAC. 3rd Sat is Upstairs
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Risin’ in the Falls
Bethel Fellowship Church
2035 State Route 14, Montour Falls, NY, 14865
Downstiars
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Stairway to Serenity
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin Street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Steps To Life
St Marks Church
400 S. Main Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Risin’ in the Falls
Bethel Fellowship Church
2035 State Route 14, Montour Falls, NY, 14865
Downstiars
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Principle Make It Possible
Calvary Baptist Church
510 North Albany Street, Ithaca, NY, 14580
Across from GIAC. 3rd Sat is Upstairs
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nooner
Faith Community Church
90 Lewis Street, Geneva, NY, 14456
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Stairway to Serenity
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin Street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Grateful Living
Mohawk Valley Alamo Club
12 Cottage Place, Utica, NY, 13502
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Steps To Life
St Marks Church
400 S. Main Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Grateful Living
Mohawk Valley Alamo Club
12 Cottage Place, Utica, NY, 13502
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Stairway to Serenity
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin Street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nooner
Faith Community Church
90 Lewis Street, Geneva, NY, 14456
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Steps To Life
St Marks Church
400 S. Main Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Principle Make It Possible
Calvary Baptist Church
510 North Albany Street, Ithaca, NY, 14580
Across from GIAC. 3rd Sat is Upstairs
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Risin’ in the Falls
Bethel Fellowship Church
2035 State Route 14, Montour Falls, NY, 14865
Downstiars
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
D,WC
Back to Life
Cornerstone Outpatient
334 W. State St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP

Printable Meeting List

Greater Finger Lakes Meeting List

Northern New York Region Meeting List


TRADITION FIVE
“Each group has but one primary purpose – to carry the message to the addict who still suffers.”

Our primary purpose is at the heart of our service. With guidance from a loving Higher Power and a clear focus on this purpose, NA groups become a channel for the healing power of recovery. Narcotics Anonymous exists to help addicts find freedom from active addiction. If we were to espouse other ideas or pursue other goals, our focus would be blurred and our energies diminished. The Fifth Tradition asks us to practice integrity by keeping our purpose foremost.
It Works How and Why Pg.117

.