Home

Narcotics Anonymous is a fellowship of men and women for whom drugs had become a major problem – we are recovering addicts who meet regularly to help each other stay clean. 

The message is that an addict, ANY addict, can stop using drugs, lose the desire to use and find a new way to live.

Meetings in the Finger Lakes

4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
10:15 am - 11:15 am
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
10:00 am - 11:30 am
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Auburn
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Monday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Tuesday
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Thursday
10:15 am - 11:15 am
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
Bath
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
Cananandaigua
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
Canandaigua
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
Clifton Springs
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
Clyde
Monday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
Corning
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
Friday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
Cortland
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
Dansville
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
Elmira
Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
Tuesday
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
Friday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Saturday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Saturday
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
Geneva
Sunday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
Hornell
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
Saturday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
Ithaca
Sunday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
Millerton
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
Newark
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
Waterloo
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
Watkins Glen
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
TUESDAY
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13156
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Christ Community Church
27 West Genesee Street, Clyde, NY, 14433
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Road To Recovery
Free Methodist Church
60 Washington Street, Hornell, NY, 14843
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Recovery in the Sky Group
Thompkins Co. Mental Center
201 E. Green St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
TUESDAY
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Principles Before Personalities
Five Star Bank Building
150 Lake Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
Trinity 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Starting Over Group
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Recovery is a Reality Group
Ernie Davis Family Center
650 Baldwin St, Elmira, NY, 14901
1st Floor GED Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT
Recovery Starts Here
Free Methodist Church
25 Franklin St., Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
D
The Courage to Change
Nick’s Ride
12 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Lost Dreams Awaken
Noyes Memorial Hospital
44 Red Jacket street, Dansville, NY, 14437
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keys to Recovery
Grace Church
13 Court St., Cortland, NY, 13045
Next to Firehouse
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SUNDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF
NA Soldiers
Canandaigua Veterans Administratio
400 Fort Hill Ave, Cananandaigua, NY, 14424
Buiding 9 2nd Floor
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
We Together Hand in Hand
Redeemer Lutheran Church
10 Prospect St., Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RF
Hopefiends
Schuyler County Rainbow Chaser
106 South Perry Street, Watkins Glen, NY, 14891
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Libertyy Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,RF,SD
Ties That Bind Us Together
United Methodist Church
99 South St, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,SD
Keeping It Simple
Lakes Church
138 E.Genesse Street, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Episcopol Church
122 Liberty St, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,AB,LC
Riverside Recovery
Saint Paul’s Episcopal
101 East Williams St, Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,IW,SD,LC
Bath Unity Group
St. Thomas Church
122 Liberty Street, Bath, NY, 14810
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
St
Golden Links
Ira Davenport Hospital
7571 New York 54, Bath, NY, 14810
Basement Conf. Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IP,IW,RF,SG
U R Not Alone
Unitarian Universalist Church
607 N. Seward Ave, Auburn, NY, 13021
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RF,To
Step up and Be Free
Clifton Springs United Metodist Church
1 E Main Street, Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
To
Women in Recovery
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SUNDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
St,Tr,ME
Self Discovery
Taylor Brown Hospital
369 East Main St., Waterloo, NY, 13165
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
TW
Guiding Principles Group
Ray of Hope Church
380 W. First Street, Elmira, NY, 14901
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
To,WC
Back to Basics
St. Joseph's Hospital
555 St. Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RF,WC
Back to Life
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Senaca St, Ithaca, NY, 14850
Upstairs (Room 2)
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BT,IW,SD,Tr,WC,AB
Unity and Beyond
Zion Lutheran Church
18 Snell Road, Geneva, NY, 14424
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,RF,WC
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace United Methodist Church
191 Bridge Street, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
D,RF,WC
We Choose to Survive
5174 Main St., Millerton, PA, 16936
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
It Works
Arnot Ogden Hospital
600 Roe Ave., Elmira, NY, 14905
Downstairs (Petrie West Room)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SG,WC
Spiritual Foundation
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,BT,D,St,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
JT,To,WC
We Surrender Group
Transformation Center
314 W. Church St., Elmira, NY, 14901
(Use Door off 1st St.)
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT,IW,St,Tr,WC,LC
Basic Text Study Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
D,WC
Let the Miracle Happen
Ithaca Community Recovery Building
518 W. Seneca St., Ithaca, NY, 14850
(Basement)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,RF,WC,NS
Never Look Back
Emmanual United Methodist Church
301 East Miller Street, Newark, NY, 14513
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,St,Tr,WC,LC
Living Clean Group
United Presbyterian Baptist Curch
11 E Gibson Street, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
BT,IP,IW,WC
Who's An addict
Frederick Douglas Memorial AME Zion Church
402 Madison Avenue, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Madison Ave. & 2nd St.)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BT,D,IP,IW,JT,RF,SD,St,WC,NS,ME
Keeping the Miracle Alive
Grace Methodist Church
191 Bridge St, Corning, NY, 14830
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To,WC
Keep it Simple
St Joseph's Hospital
555 St Joseph's Blvd, Elmira, NY, 14901
(Old Chapel Room)
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,B,D,SD,WC
New Hope
St. Johns Episcopal Church
32 East Main St., Clifton Springs, NY, 14432
MAP

Printable Meeting Lists

Greater Finger Lakes Meeting List

Northern New York Region Meeting List

Narcotics Anonymous is a fellowship of men and women who are learning to live without drugs. We meet regularly to help each other stay clean. We are not interested in what you have done in the past, only in what you want to do about your problem and how we can help.

Narcotics Anonymous meetings provide an atmosphere of recovery where individuals can share their common problem and solutions. In our recovery we have found that living clean is very difficult without support.

The only requirement for membership is the desire to stop using. You don’t have to be clean when you get here. You don’t have to wait for an overdose or a jail sentence to get help from NA. Addiction is not a hopeless condition from which there is no recovery. We do recover.

Narcotics Anonymous

Does not operate hospitals or recovery houses for addicts.
Does not solicit, advertise, or persuade others to join.
Does not engage in or sponsor scientific research on addiction.
Does not keep membership records or case histories of its members.
Does not make medical or psychological diagnosis.
Does not provide marriage, family, or vocational counseling.
Does not provide monetary or social assistance.
Does not provide or participate in primary drug prevention education.
Does not accept money for its services and is not funded by any public or private agencies.
Does meet regularly.
Is a worldwide fellowship.

Is free. And it Works!

Click this Link to view NA literature online